2017-18 AUS Men's Basketball Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
November
Wed. November 1 StFX 75 Dalhousie 94 Final
Fri. November 3 UPEI 71 Saint Mary's 82 Final
  Cape Breton 77 UNB 87 Final
Sat. November 4 Cape Breton 85 UNB 103 Final
  Dalhousie 95 StFX 78 Final
  UPEI 64 Saint Mary's 86 Final
  Memorial 78 Acadia 80 Final
Sun. November 5 Memorial 65 Acadia 76 Final
Fri. November 10 Saint Mary's 100 Cape Breton 87 Final
  UNB 99 UPEI 55 Final
Sat. November 11 Saint Mary's 100 Cape Breton 80 Final
  Dalhousie 87 Memorial 64 Final
  Acadia 85 StFX 82 Final
  UNB 88 UPEI 80 Final
Sun. November 12 Dalhousie 101 Memorial 66 Final
Thu. November 16 Dalhousie 67 Acadia 70 Final
Fri. November 17 UNB 83 Saint Mary's 72 Final
Sat. November 18 UNB 93 Saint Mary's 92 Final - OT
  StFX 103 Memorial 96 Final
  UPEI 54 Cape Breton 107 Final
  Acadia 79 Dalhousie 72 Final
Sun. November 19 StFX 76 Memorial 80 Final
  UPEI 78 Cape Breton 90 Final
Tue. November 21 Saint Mary's   Dalhousie   8:00 PM AST
  (4-point game)
Fri. November 24 StFX   Acadia   6:00 PM AST
Sat. November 25 Memorial   UNB   8:00 PM AST
  (4-point game)
  Cape Breton   StFX   8:00 PM AST
  (4-point game)
  Acadia   UPEI   8:00 PM AST
  (4-point game)
Sun. November 26 Memorial   UNB   1:00 PM AST
  (4-point game)
 
January
Thu. January 4 Saint Mary's   Acadia   8:00 PM AST
  (4-point game)
Sat. January 6 Cape Breton   Memorial   8:00 PM NST
  (4-point game)
  Acadia   UNB   8:00 PM AST
  (4-point game)
  UPEI   StFX   8:00 PM AST
  (4-point game)
  Dalhousie   Saint Mary's   8:00 PM AST
  (4-point game)
Sun. January 7 Cape Breton   Memorial   2:00 PM NST
  (4-point game)
Wed. January 10 Acadia   StFX   8:00 PM AST
Fri. January 12 Memorial   Dalhousie   8:00 PM AST
  Saint Mary's   UPEI   8:00 PM AST
  UNB   Cape Breton   8:00 PM AST
Sat. January 13 Memorial   Dalhousie   3:00 PM AST
  UNB   Cape Breton   3:00 PM AST
  Saint Mary's   UPEI   8:00 PM AST
  StFX   Acadia   8:00 PM AST
Wed. January 17 StFX   Saint Mary's   8:00 PM AST
  (4-point game)
Fri. January 19 UPEI   Dalhousie   8:00 PM AST
  (4-point game)
  UNB   Acadia   8:00 PM AST
  (4-point game)
Sat. January 20 UPEI   Acadia   8:00 PM AST
  (4-point game)
  UNB   Dalhousie   8:00 PM AST
  (4-point game)
  StFX   Cape Breton   8:00 PM AST
  (4-point game)
Tue. January 23 Dalhousie   StFX   8:00 PM AST
Fri. January 26 Saint Mary's   UNB   8:00 PM AST
  StFX   Dalhousie   8:00 PM AST
Sat. January 27 Saint Mary's   UNB   3:00 PM AST
  Acadia   Memorial   8:00 PM NST
  Cape Breton   UPEI   8:00 PM AST
Sun. January 28 Acadia   Memorial   2:00 PM NST
  Cape Breton   UPEI   3:00 PM AST
 
February
Fri. February 2 Dalhousie   Cape Breton   8:00 PM AST
  (4-point game)
  UNB   StFX   8:00 PM AST
  (4-point game)
Sat. February 3 Memorial   UPEI   8:00 PM AST
  (4-point game)
Sun. February 4 Memorial   UPEI   3:00 PM AST
  (4-point game)
Tue. February 6 Saint Mary's   StFX   8:00 PM AST
  (4-point game)
Fri. February 9 Acadia   Saint Mary's   8:00 PM AST
  (4-point game)
  Cape Breton   Dalhousie   8:00 PM AST
  (4-point game)
Sat. February 10 Cape Breton   Acadia   8:00 PM AST
  (4-point game)
Thu. February 15 Dalhousie   Acadia   8:00 PM AST
Fri. February 16 Cape Breton   Saint Mary's   8:00 PM AST
  UPEI   UNB   8:00 PM AST
Sat. February 17 Cape Breton   Saint Mary's   6:00 PM AST
  UPEI   UNB   8:00 PM AST
  Memorial   StFX   8:00 PM AST
  Acadia   Dalhousie   8:00 PM AST
Sun. February 18 Memorial   StFX   3:00 PM AST
Fri. February 23 Dalhousie   UNB   6:00 PM AST
  (4-point game)
  Saint Mary's   Memorial   8:00 PM NST
  (4-point game)
  StFX   UPEI   8:00 PM AST
  (4-point game)
  Acadia   Cape Breton   8:00 PM AST
  (4-point game)
Sat. February 24 Saint Mary's   Memorial   2:00 PM NST
  (4-point game)
  StFX   UNB   8:00 PM AST
  (4-point game)
  Dalhousie   UPEI   8:00 PM AST
  (4-point game)
Subway Nova Scotia Bell Aliant FibreOp TV1 CTV Budweiser
Westmont Hospitality Group Reebok-CCM Subway Nova Scotia Bell Aliant FibreOp TV1

View: Mobile | Desktop